Shanna McCullough Official Fan Club Enter Shanna's World Exit Shanna's World

Welcome to Shanna McCullough Fan Club
"80's Butt Queen"
"Porn's Good Girl"

Recent ShannaBorn: 4/1/1960
Aliases: Shannah McCullough, Shanna McCullouch, Shana McKay, Shanan McCullough, Shauna McCullough, Shanna McCulough, Jill Sauna, Shanna McCollough, Shanna McCollogh, Shana McCullough, Shanna McCoullach, Shanna McCullogh, Nichole Thomas, Marcia Gray

Country of Origin: United States United States CA - California San Francisco
Date of Birth: April 1, 1960
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 35C-24-35
Career Status: Retired
Shoe Size: 7.5
Winner of 1988 AVN Award: Best Actress - Video.
Winner of 1997 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress - Film.
Winner of 1999 AVN Award: Best Actress - Film.
Winner AVN Award 2000: Best Supporting Actress - Video. AVN Hall of Fame.


Shanna McCullough - born April -1-1960 - . She is one of the best actresses in the adult movie industry; Shanna is a legend in her own time after starting more than fifteen years ago and going back and forth from working to dancing and now, back again. Before last year, she's turned up in everything from the best film and video features to down and dirty ass fuck tapes, proving that this porn queen likes her sex as much as her acting. Shanna did a girl-girl scene with Dru Berrymore and then took on three other girls and Dick Nasty after returning the industry. In the mean time , Shanna stripped in clubs across North America.

In the early '90s she starred in Anthony Spinelli's Hands Off. "Lonely Shanna McCullough's life seems driven by angst, fear and bad dreams. Though she can have her choice of lovers, she's fascinated by a crank caller who makes love to her over the phone. Her fantasies, leading up to the eventual meeting with the caller, make up the moody, sensuous plot." (AVN)

Henri Pachard directed Hard Choices. "Here's a prime example of a May/December situation when Nick Random teams up with Shanna McCullough. Their subsequent exchange of vows provides the springboard for a shoot-the-bull reunion..." (AVN)

Shanna McCullough movie clips club has Shanna McCullough biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Shanna McCullough filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Shanna McCullough Photos Section.

Watch Shanna McCullough video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal big butt beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest  girl perfect body "Erotica Goddess" Shanna McCullough.

We invite you to join the Buxom Beauty big butt body, porn model, most wanted porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Sofia Ferrari

Lorena Aquino ... Honey Wilder ... Sandra Romain ... Lolo Ferrari ... Jasmine Tame

Nika Noire ... Tina Tyler ... Leslie Bovee ... Leanne Lovelace ... Faith Grant


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )